Mannschaftsfotos 2019/20
Durch einen Klick auf das Foto gelangst Du zur aktuellen Tabelle.

1. Herrenmannschaft (Landesliga 3)
stehend v. l.: Dominik Woyciechowski, Philip Laumeier, Philip Wilmshöfer, Finn-Luca Moser; hockend v. l.: Kai Dau, Sergej Schwebelstehend v. l.: Dominik Woyciechowski, Philip Laumeier, Philip Wilmshöfer, Finn-Luca Moser; hockend v. l.: Kai Dau, Sergej Schwebel



































2. Herrenmannschaft (Bezirksklasse 4)
stehend v. l.: Daniel Kodde, Erik Moldenhauer, Sascha Mochner, Philip Simon; hockend v. l.: Lukas Voskuhl, Jan-Eric Fortmannstehend v. l.: Daniel Kodde, Erik Moldenhauer, Sascha Mochner, Philip Simon; hockend v. l.: Lukas Voskuhl, Jan-Eric Fortmann

 

 



































3. Herrenmannschaft (Kreisliga)
stehend v. l.: Jens Averwerser, Michael Schoppenhauer, Marvin Witt; hockend v. l.: Florian Tietmeyer, Thorsten Maier, Daniel Garsetzstehend v. l.: Jens Averwerser, Michael Schoppenhauer, Marvin Witt; hockend v. l.: Florian Tietmeyer, Thorsten Maier, Daniel Garsetz

4. Herrenmannschaft (1. Kreisklasse 2)
stehend v. l.: Frank Lorenz, Jacqueline Fortmann, Andre Mochner, Roland Hünteler; hockend v. l.: Jonas Petranowitsch, Christian Felsch; es fehlen: Sven Häring, Carsten Verlage, Werner Elstrodt, Thomas Pohlmannstehend v. l.: Frank Lorenz, Jacqueline Fortmann, Andre Mochner, Roland Hünteler; hockend v. l.: Jonas Petranowitsch, Christian Felsch; es fehlen: Sven Häring, Carsten Verlage, Werner Elstrodt, Thomas Pohlmann

5. Herrenmannschaft (3. Kreisklasse 2)
stehend v. l.: Stephan Scheer, Carsten Kroog, Peter Goddäus, Rudolf Feder, "Teammanager" Siegfried Piecha; hockend v. l.: Reiner Tüpker, Marian Kabalec, August Keidel; es fehlen: Jürgen Barciaga, Rolf Riecke, Peter Janik, Tobias Kastnerstehend v. l.: Stephan Scheer, Carsten Kroog, Peter Goddäus, Rudolf Feder, "Teammanager" Siegfried Piecha; hockend v. l.: Reiner Tüpker, Marian Kabalec, August Keidel; es fehlen: Jürgen Barciaga, Rolf Riecke, Peter Janik, Tobias Kastner

Jugendmannschaft (1. Kreisklasse 2)
v. l.: Alicia Fortmann, Benedikt Sachs, Claas Hünteler, Jannis Ickenv. l.: Alicia Fortmann, Benedikt Sachs, Claas Hünteler, Jannis Icken

Schülermannschaft (1. Kreisklasse 2)
stehend v. l.: Maria Hoffmann, Adrian Hoffmann, Alicia Fortmann; hockend v. l.: Rafael Philippsen, Leon Feder; es fehlen: Christian Hoffmann, Adrian Diekmannstehend v. l.: Maria Hoffmann, Adrian Hoffmann, Alicia Fortmann; hockend v. l.: Rafael Philippsen, Leon Feder; es fehlen: Christian Hoffmann, Adrian Diekmann